2022-03-05 14:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Douglas v Fortier | 9 - 0 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-05 14:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Crance v McSorley | 7 - 6 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-05 14:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Skanes v Robbins | 8 - 5 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-05 14:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Johnson v Currie | 8 - 2 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-05 16:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Mantha v Pageau | 9 - 1 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-05 16:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Giroux v Toll | 3 - 0 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-05 16:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | McCambly v Verberne | 6 - 2 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-05 16:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Horwood v Peloquin | 9 - 5 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-05 16:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Gravel v Dunville | 8 - 8 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-05 18:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Taylor v Laforge | 9 - 5 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-05 18:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Chow v Healy | 11 - 1 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-05 18:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Joyce v Landreville | 9 - 3 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-05 18:00:00Mar 5, 2022 | Moncur v Cornelius | 9 - 1 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-06 13:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Laframboise v Gravel | 5 - 7 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-06 13:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Taylor v Dunville | 9 - 2 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-06 13:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Peloquin v Fortier | 7 - 6 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-06 13:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Mantha v Currie | 9 - 2 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-06 15:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Horwood v Douglas | 6 - 6 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-06 15:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Verberne v Laforge | 7 - 7 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-06 15:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Cornelius v Bujold | 3 - 5 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-06 15:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Healy v Toll | 10 - 3 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-06 15:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Giroux v Lloyd | 8 - 8 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-06 17:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Joyce v Rowat | 10 - 2 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-06 17:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Reichelt v McAlear | 9 - 3 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-06 17:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Moncur v Crance | 4 - 10 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-06 17:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | Johnson v Landreville | 2 - 8 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-06 17:00:00Mar 6, 2022 | McSorley v Skanes | 9 - 5 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-13 13:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Reichelt v Fortier | 7 - 1 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-13 13:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Landreville v Currie | 3 - 5 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-13 13:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Pageau v Rowat | 2 - 7 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-13 13:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | McCambly v Laforge | 6 - 5 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Bujold v Robbins | 5 - 8 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Moncur v McSorley | 10 - 3 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Cornelius v Skanes | 3 - 9 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Horwood v Cheff | 10 - 3 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-13 15:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Giroux v Symington | 5 - 2 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-13 17:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Chow v Mitchelmore | 7 - 4 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-13 17:00:00Mar 13, 2022 | Peloquin v McAlear | 10 - 5 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-27 13:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Mantha v Rowat | 8 - 3 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-27 13:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Taylor v Gravel | 7 - 5 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-27 13:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Chow v Lloyd | 5 - 5 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-27 13:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Laframboise v Verberne | 4 - 5 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-27 13:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Johnson v Joyce | 6 - 6 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-27 15:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Horwood v Fortier | 8 - 5 | Sheet 3 |
2022-03-27 15:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Crance v Cornelius | 4 - 5 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-27 15:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Pageau v Landreville | 5 - 5 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-27 15:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Reichelt v Douglas | 10 - 0 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-27 15:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Peloquin v Cheff | 10 - 1 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-27 17:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Cornelius v Robbins | 0 - 8 | Sheet 1 |
2022-03-27 17:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Bujold v Skanes | 8 - 0 | Sheet 2 |
2022-03-27 17:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Symington v Toll | 12 - 0 | Sheet 5 |
2022-03-27 17:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Dunville v McCambly | 8 - 8 | Sheet 4 |
2022-03-27 17:00:00Mar 27, 2022 | Healy v Mitchelmore | 6 - 4 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-02 14:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Reichelt v Cheff | 6 - 3 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-02 14:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Douglas v Peloquin | 8 - 2 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-02 14:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Giroux v Healy | 7 - 3 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-02 14:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Symington v Mitchelmore | 5 - 9 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-02 14:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Rowat v Currie | 1 - 7 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Crance v Robbins | 3 - 0 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Laframboise v McCambly | 1 - 8 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Joyce v Pageau | 6 - 4 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Mantha v Johnson | 7 - 2 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Lloyd v Toll | 11 - 2 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-02 18:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Fortier v McAlear | 2 - 7 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-02 18:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Taylor v Verberne | 7 - 1 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-02 18:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | Moncur v Skanes | 6 - 7 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-02 18:00:00Apr 2, 2022 | McSorley v Bujold | 6 - 9 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-03 13:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Pageau v Currie | 4 - 7 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-03 13:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Dunville v Laforge | 1 - 8 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-03 13:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Douglas v McAlear | 6 - 7 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-03 13:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Moncur v Robbins | 3 - 0 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-03 13:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Crance v Bujold | 7 - 3 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Mantha v Landreville | 9 - 2 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Symington v Lloyd | 11 - 1 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | McSorley v Cornelius | 7 - 4 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Gravel v Laforge | 8 - 3 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-03 15:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Taylor v McCambly | 6 - 3 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-03 17:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Chow v Toll | 16 - 4 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-03 17:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Giroux v Mitchelmore | 9 - 10 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-03 17:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Laframboise v Dunville | 6 - 3 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-03 17:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Fortier v Cheff | 8 - 2 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-03 17:00:00Apr 3, 2022 | Reichelt v Peloquin | 9 - 7 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-10 13:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Gravel v McCambly | 4 - 8 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-10 13:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Laframboise v Laforge | 8 - 4 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-10 13:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Landreville v Rowat | 6 - 3 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-10 13:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Joyce v Currie | 5 - 7 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-10 13:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Douglas v Cheff | 8 - 5 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Moncur v Bujold | 7 - 3 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Crance v Skanes | 7 - 3 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Chow v Giroux | 7 - 7 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Symington v Healy | 4 - 3 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Johnson v Pageau | 5 - 7 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-10 17:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Healy v Lloyd | 6 - 4 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-10 17:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Dunville v Verberne | 3 - 9 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-10 17:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | McSorley v Robbins | 6 - 7 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-10 17:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Mitchelmore v Toll | 0 - 3 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-10 17:00:00Apr 10, 2022 | Horwood v McAlear | 6 - 6 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-24 13:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Mantha v Joyce | 4 - 6 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-24 13:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Horwood v Reichelt | 7 - 2 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-24 13:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | McAlear v Cheff | 3 - 7 | Sheet 1 |
2022-04-24 13:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Chow v Symington | 3 - 10 | Sheet 5 |
2022-04-24 13:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Lloyd v Mitchelmore | 7 - 6 | Sheet 4 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Johnson v Rowat | 6 - 7 | Sheet 3 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Taylor v Laframboise | 12 - 4 | Sheet 2 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00Apr 24, 2022 | Gravel v Verberne | 3 - 0 | Sheet 1 |