2020 OTRB Round Robin

DateGameTime/ResultsSheet
2020-03-19 19:00:00Mar 19, 2020 Reichelt v Bourque 19:00:007:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-19 19:00:00Mar 19, 2020 Chow v Johnson 19:00:007:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-19 19:00:00Mar 19, 2020 Douglas v Steal Magnolias 19:00:007:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-19 19:00:00Mar 19, 2020 McAlear v Young 19:00:007:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-19 19:00:00Mar 19, 2020 The Golden Curls v Cornelius 19:00:007:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-19 20:45:00Mar 19, 2020 Crance v Skanes 20:45:008:45 pmSheet 1
2020-03-19 20:45:00Mar 19, 2020 Taylor v Rowat 20:45:008:45 pmSheet 2
2020-03-19 20:45:00Mar 19, 2020 Coffey v Joyce 20:45:008:45 pmSheet 3
2020-03-19 20:45:00Mar 19, 2020 K. Martin v Pageau 20:45:008:45 pmSheet 4
2020-03-19 20:45:00Mar 19, 2020 Koroscil v Lynch 20:45:008:45 pmSheet 5
2020-03-20 09:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Cheff v Knight 09:00:009:00 amSheet 1
2020-03-20 09:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Anderson v Hachey 09:00:009:00 amSheet 2
2020-03-20 09:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Mudryk v Rusk 09:00:009:00 amSheet 3
2020-03-20 09:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Cinq-Mars v Davies 09:00:009:00 amSheet 4
2020-03-20 09:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Francis v Shady Bitches 09:00:009:00 amSheet 5
2020-03-20 10:45:00Mar 20, 2020 D. Martin v Pilie 10:45:0010:45 amSheet 1
2020-03-20 10:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Symington v Auger 10:45:0010:45 amSheet 2
2020-03-20 10:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Bellavance v Robichaud 10:45:0010:45 amSheet 3
2020-03-20 10:45:00Mar 20, 2020 McEwen v Field of Dreams 10:45:0010:45 amSheet 4
2020-03-20 10:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Ott v Pare 10:45:0010:45 amSheet 5
2020-03-20 12:30:00Mar 20, 2020 Rowat v Davies 12:30:0012:30 pmSheet 1
2020-03-20 12:30:00Mar 20, 2020 Lynch v Knight 12:30:0012:30 pmSheet 2
2020-03-20 12:30:00Mar 20, 2020 Pageau v Shady Bitches 12:30:0012:30 pmSheet 3
2020-03-20 12:30:00Mar 20, 2020 Joyce v Hachey 12:30:0012:30 pmSheet 4
2020-03-20 12:30:00Mar 20, 2020 Skanes v Rusk 12:30:0012:30 pmSheet 5
2020-03-20 15:00:00Mar 20, 2020 The Golden Curls v Robichaud 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-20 15:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Chow v Pilie 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-20 15:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Reichelt v Field of Dreams 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-20 15:00:00Mar 20, 2020 McAlear v Pare 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-20 15:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Douglas v Auger 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-20 16:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Coffey v Anderson 16:45:004:45 pmSheet 1
2020-03-20 16:45:00Mar 20, 2020 K. Martin v Francis 16:45:004:45 pmSheet 2
2020-03-20 16:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Taylor v Cinq-Mars 16:45:004:45 pmSheet 3
2020-03-20 16:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Koroscil v Cheff 16:45:004:45 pmSheet 4
2020-03-20 16:45:00Mar 20, 2020 Crance v Mudryk 16:45:004:45 pmSheet 5
2020-03-20 19:15:00Mar 20, 2020 McAlear v Ott 19:15:007:15 pmSheet 1
2020-03-20 19:15:00Mar 20, 2020 The Golden Curls v Bellavance 19:15:007:15 pmSheet 2
2020-03-20 19:15:00Mar 20, 2020 Chow v D. Martin 19:15:007:15 pmSheet 3
2020-03-20 19:15:00Mar 20, 2020 Douglas v Symington 19:15:007:15 pmSheet 4
2020-03-20 19:15:00Mar 20, 2020 Reichelt v McEwen 19:15:007:15 pmSheet 5
2020-03-20 21:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Young v Pare 21:00:009:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-20 21:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Cornelius v Robichaud 21:00:009:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-20 21:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Johnson v Pilie 21:00:009:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-20 21:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Steal Magnolias v Auger 21:00:009:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-20 21:00:00Mar 20, 2020 Bourque v Field of Dreams 21:00:009:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-21 08:00:00Mar 21, 2020 Steal Magnolias v Symington 08:00:008:00 amSheet 1
2020-03-21 08:00:00Mar 21, 2020 Young v Ott 08:00:008:00 amSheet 2
2020-03-21 08:00:00Mar 21, 2020 Bourque v McEwen 08:00:008:00 amSheet 3
2020-03-21 08:00:00Mar 21, 2020 Johnson v D. Martin 08:00:008:00 amSheet 4
2020-03-21 08:00:00Mar 21, 2020 Cornelius v Bellavance 08:00:008:00 amSheet 5
2020-03-21 09:45:00Mar 21, 2020 Taylor v Davies 09:45:009:45 amSheet 1
2020-03-21 09:45:00Mar 21, 2020 Coffey v Hachey 09:45:009:45 amSheet 2
2020-03-21 09:45:00Mar 21, 2020 K. Martin v Shady Bitches 09:45:009:45 amSheet 3
2020-03-21 09:45:00Mar 21, 2020 Crance v Rusk 09:45:009:45 amSheet 4
2020-03-21 09:45:00Mar 21, 2020 Koroscil v Knight 09:45:009:45 amSheet 5
2020-03-21 11:30:00Mar 21, 2020 Pageau v Francis 11:30:0011:30 amSheet 1
2020-03-21 11:30:00Mar 21, 2020 Joyce v Anderson 11:30:0011:30 amSheet 2
2020-03-21 11:30:00Mar 21, 2020 Lynch v Cheff 11:30:0011:30 amSheet 3
2020-03-21 11:30:00Mar 21, 2020 Skanes v Mudryk 11:30:0011:30 amSheet 4
2020-03-21 11:30:00Mar 21, 2020 Rowat v Cinq-Mars 11:30:0011:30 amSheet 5