2019-2020 Round 3

DateGameTime/ResultsSheet
2020-02-09 13:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Taylor v Lynch7 - 4Sheet 1
2020-02-09 13:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Laforge v Cheff7 - 2Sheet 3
2020-02-09 13:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Robbins v Rowat6 - 4Sheet 4
2020-02-09 13:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Pageau v Giroux3 - 6Sheet 5
2020-02-09 15:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Laframboise v McCambly5 - 4Sheet 1
2020-02-09 15:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Taylor v Verberne10 - 6Sheet 2
2020-02-09 15:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Joyce v Ostris8 - 8Sheet 3
2020-02-09 15:00:00Feb 9, 2020 McSorley v Forand6 - 6Sheet 4
2020-02-09 15:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Healy v Paddon10 - 3Sheet 5
2020-02-09 17:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Horwood v Gravel6 - 0Sheet 1
2020-02-09 17:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Johnson v McAlear2 - 10Sheet 2
2020-02-09 17:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Skanes v Symington2 - 7Sheet 3
2020-02-09 17:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Cornelius v Moncur4 - 8Sheet 4
2020-02-09 17:00:00Feb 9, 2020 Bujold v Norila6 - 6Sheet 5
2020-02-16 13:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Joyce v Reichelt7 - 6Sheet 1
2020-02-16 13:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Laframboise v Crance7 - 2Sheet 2
2020-02-16 13:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Walker v Norila5 - 5Sheet 3
2020-02-16 13:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Douglas v Johnson6 - 5Sheet 4
2020-02-16 13:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Currie v McSorley6 - 6Sheet 5
2020-02-16 15:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Skanes v Cheff5 - 7Sheet 1
2020-02-16 15:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Koroscil v Mantha5 - 8Sheet 2
2020-02-16 15:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Pageau v Lloyd6 - 4Sheet 3
2020-02-16 15:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Lynch v Vollrath5 - 8Sheet 4
2020-02-16 15:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Rowat v Martin4 - 6Sheet 5
2020-02-16 17:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Laforge v Chow3 - 7Sheet 1
2020-02-16 17:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Dunville v McCambly9 - 3Sheet 2
2020-02-16 17:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Giroux v Paddon12 - 1Sheet 3
2020-02-16 17:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Verberne v McAlear3 - 9Sheet 4
2020-02-16 17:00:00Feb 16, 2020 Robbins v Forand7 - 7Sheet 5
2020-02-22 14:00:00Feb 22, 2020 McAlear v Peloquin3 - 7Sheet 5
2020-02-22 14:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Giroux v Norila4 - 9Sheet 1
2020-02-22 14:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Reichelt v Skanes6 - 3Sheet 2
2020-02-22 14:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Rowat v Forand3 - 11Sheet 3
2020-02-22 14:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Horwood v Crance 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 4
2020-02-22 16:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Lloyd v Walker5 - 5Sheet 1
2020-02-22 16:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Joyce v Chow6 - 2Sheet 2
2020-02-22 16:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Currie v Moncur6 - 4Sheet 3
2020-02-22 16:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Koroscil v McCambly7 - 6Sheet 4
2020-02-22 16:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Verberne v Lynch 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 5
2020-02-22 18:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Bujold v Healy5 - 6Sheet 1
2020-02-22 18:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Ostris v Symington5 - 5Sheet 2
2020-02-22 18:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Cornelius v McSorley7 - 0Sheet 3
2020-02-22 18:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Laframboise v Gravel8 - 4Sheet 4
2020-02-22 18:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Taylor v Douglas4 - 5Sheet 5
2020-02-22 20:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Pageau v Paddon8 - 7Sheet 1
2020-02-22 20:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Robbins v Martin4 - 4Sheet 3
2020-02-22 20:00:00Feb 22, 2020 Dunville v Mantha6 - 1Sheet 4
2020-02-23 13:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Forand v Moncur5 - 5Sheet 1
2020-02-23 13:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Taylor v Johnson10 - 5Sheet 2
2020-02-23 13:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Lloyd v Norila9 - 5Sheet 3
2020-02-23 13:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Chow v Cheff6 - 10Sheet 4
2020-02-23 13:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Horwood v McCambly5 - 7Sheet 5
2020-02-23 15:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Currie v Martin7 - 4Sheet 1
2020-02-23 15:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Pageau v Healy7 - 4Sheet 2
2020-02-23 15:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Taylor v McAlear11 - 4Sheet 3
2020-02-23 15:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Reichelt v Symington3 - 4Sheet 4
2020-02-23 15:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Mantha v Crance3 - 4Sheet 5
2020-02-23 17:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Robbins v McSorley10 - 1Sheet 1
2020-02-23 17:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Bujold v Walker6 - 6Sheet 2
2020-02-23 17:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Lynch v Peloquin8 - 3Sheet 3
2020-02-23 17:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Joyce v Skanes9 - 5Sheet 4
2020-02-23 17:00:00Feb 23, 2020 Dunville v Gravel2 - 8Sheet 5
2020-03-01 13:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Douglas v Peloquin8 - 6Sheet 1
2020-03-01 13:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Currie v Forand5 - 4Sheet 2
2020-03-01 13:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Gravel v Crance5 - 7Sheet 3
2020-03-01 13:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Pageau v Walker9 - 7Sheet 4
2020-03-01 13:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Reichelt v Laforge4 - 7Sheet 5
2020-03-01 15:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Verberne v Johnson4 - 6Sheet 1
2020-03-01 15:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Rowat v Moncur2 - 8Sheet 2
2020-03-01 15:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Laframboise v Horwood5 - 7Sheet 3
2020-03-01 15:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Healy v Norila7 - 7Sheet 4
2020-03-01 15:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Ostris v Chow6 - 7Sheet 5
2020-03-01 17:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Taylor v Vollrath 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-01 17:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Cornelius v Martin5 - 6Sheet 2
2020-03-01 17:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Dunville v Koroscil7 - 1Sheet 3
2020-03-01 17:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Bujold v Paddon7 - 1Sheet 4
2020-03-01 17:00:00Mar 1, 2020 Cheff v Symington2 - 7Sheet 5
2020-03-08 13:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Laframboise v Koroscil3 - 4Sheet 1
2020-03-08 13:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Joyce v Symington9 - 1Sheet 3
2020-03-08 13:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Forand v Martin4 - 7Sheet 4
2020-03-08 13:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Giroux v Healy2 - 6Sheet 5
2020-03-08 13:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Vollrath v Peloquin9 - 3Sheet 1
2020-03-08 15:00:00Mar 8, 2020 McCambly v Gravel3 - 0Sheet 1
2020-03-08 15:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Douglas v Vollrath4 - 6Sheet 2
2020-03-08 15:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Ostris v Reichelt3 - 9Sheet 3
2020-03-08 15:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Currie v Cornelius6 - 2Sheet 4
2020-03-08 15:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Paddon v Norila1 - 10Sheet 5
2020-03-08 17:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Horwood v Mantha8 - 4Sheet 1
2020-03-08 17:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Lynch v McAlear2 - 10Sheet 2
2020-03-08 17:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Laforge v Skanes7 - 6Sheet 3
2020-03-08 17:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Robbins v Moncur9 - 1Sheet 4
2020-03-08 17:00:00Mar 8, 2020 Bujold v Lloyd8 - 4Sheet 5
2020-03-15 13:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Reichelt v Cheff 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-15 13:00:00Mar 15, 2020 McCambly v Mantha 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-15 13:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Paddon v Walker 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-15 13:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Rowat v McSorley 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-15 13:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Douglas v Verberne 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-15 15:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Chow v Skanes 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-15 15:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Koroscil v Horwood 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-15 15:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Healy v Lloyd 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-15 15:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Lynch v Johnson 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-15 15:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Moncur v Martin 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-15 17:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Taylor v Peloquin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-15 17:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Ostris v Laforge 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-15 17:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Dunville v Crance 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-15 17:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Bujold v Giroux 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-15 17:00:00Mar 15, 2020 Cornelius v Forand 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Giroux v Lloyd 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Joyce v Laforge 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Currie v Robbins 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Koroscil v Crance 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Douglas v Lynch 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Pageau v Norila 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Ostris v Cheff 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Rowat v Cornelius 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Mantha v Gravel 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Vollrath v McAlear 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Healy v Walker 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Chow v Symington 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 McSorley v Martin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Dunville v Laframboise 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Johnson v Peloquin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Dunville v Horwood 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Koroscil v Gravel 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Verberne v Vollrath 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Currie v Rowat 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 5
2020-04-05 13:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Vollrath v Johnson 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-04-05 13:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Laforge v Symington 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2020-04-05 13:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Lloyd v Paddon 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-04-05 13:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Reichelt v Chow 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-04-05 15:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Robbins v Cornelius 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-04-05 15:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Giroux v Walker 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-04-05 15:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Verberne v Peloquin 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-04-05 15:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Ostris v Skanes 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-04-05 15:00:00Apr 5, 2020 McCambly v Crance 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-04-05 17:00:00Apr 5, 2020 McSorley v Moncur 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-04-05 17:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Bujold v Pageau 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2020-04-05 17:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Douglas v McAlear 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2020-04-05 17:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Joyce v Cheff 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2020-04-05 17:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Laframboise v Mantha 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5