2020 3rd Round Schedule HTML

Schedule 3rd
Round                                     Rainbow Rockers 2019-2020   
Updated 2020-03-10

A

B

C

D

E

Crance

Douglas

Cheff

Cornelius

Bujold

Dunville

Johnson

Chow

Currie

Giroux

Gravel

Lynch

Joyce

Forand

Healy

Horwood

McAlear

Laforge

McSorley

Lloyd

Koroscil

Peloquin

Ostris

Martin

Norila

Laframboise

Taylor

Reichelt

Moncur

Paddon

McCambly

Verberne

Skanes

Robbins

Pageau

Mantha

Vollrath

Symington

Rowat

St-Georges

Date

Time

Sheet 1

 

Sheet 2

 

Sheet 3

 

Sheet 4

 

Sheet 5

 

February
9

Dunville/Mantha

Koroscil/Crance

Douglas

Reichelt/Chow

Currie/Martin

Lloyd/St-Georges

1:00pm

 

Taylor

Lynch

7

4

 

 

Laforge

Cheff

7

2

Robbins

Rowat

6

4

Pageau

Giroux

3

6

3:00pm

 

Laframboise

McCambly

5

4

Taylor

Verberne

10

6

Joyce

Ostris

8

8

McSorley

Forand

6

6

Healy

Paddon

10

3

5:00pm

 

Horwood

Gravel

6

0

Johnson

McAlear

2

10

Skanes

Symington

2

7

Cornelius

Moncur

4

8

Bujold

Norila

6

6

February
16

Bye

Horwood/Gravel

Taylor/Peloquin

Ostris/Symington

Cornelius/Moncur

Bujold/Healy

1:00pm

 

Joyce

Reichelt

7

6

Laframboise

Crance

7

2

St-Georges

Norila

5

5

Douglas

Johnson

6

5

Currie

McSorley

6

6

3:00pm

 

Skanes

Cheff

5

7

Koroscil

Mantha

5

8

Pageau

Lloyd

6

4

Lynch

Vollrath

5

8

Rowat

Martin

4

6

5:00pm

 

Laforge

Chow

3

7

Dunville

McCambly

9

3

Giroux

Paddon

12

1

Verberne

McAlear

3

9

Robbins

Forand

7

7

Saturday

February
22

Bye

Laforge/Cheff

2:00pm

 

Giroux

Norila

4

9

Reichelt

Skanes

6

3

Rowat

Forand

3

11

 

 

McAlear

Peloquin

3

7

4:00pm

 

Lloyd

St-Georges

5

5

Joyce

Chow

6

2

Currie

Moncur

6

4

Koroscil

McCambly

7

6

Verberne

Lynch

 

6:00pm

 

Bujold

Healy

5

6

Ostris

Symington

5

5

Cornelius

McSorley

7

0

Laframboise

Gravel

8

4

Taylor

Douglas

4

5

8:00pm

 

Pageau

Paddon

8

7

 

 

Robbins

Martin

4

4

Dunville

Mantha

6

1

 

 

February
23

Laframboise/Koroscil

Douglas/Verberne

Vollrath

Ostris/Laforge

Rowat/Cornelius

Giroux/Paddon

1:00pm

 

Forand

Moncur

5

5

Taylor

Johnson

10

5

Lloyd

Norila

9

5

Chow

Cheff

6

10

Horwood

McCambly

5

7

3:00pm

 

Currie

Martin

7

4

Pageau

Healy

7

4

Taylor

McAlear

11

4

Reichelt

Symington

3

4

Mantha

Crance

3

4

5:00pm

 

Robbins

McSorley

10

1

Bujold

St-Georges

6

6

Lynch

Peloquin

8

3

Joyce

Skanes

9

5

Dunville

Gravel

2

8

March
1

Bye

McCambly/Mantha

Lynch/McAlear

Joyce/Skanes

Robbins/McSorley

Giroux/Lloyd

1:00pm

 

Douglas

Peloquin

8

6

Currie

Forand

5

4

Gravel

Crance

5

7

Pageau

St-Georges

9

7

Reichelt

Laforge

4

7

3:00pm

 

Verberne

Johnson

4

6

Rowat

Moncur

2

8

Laframboise

Horwood

5

7

Healy

Norila

7

7

Ostris

Chow

6

7

5:00pm

 

Taylor

Vollrath

 

Cornelius

Martin

5

6

Dunville

Koroscil

7

1

Bujold

Paddon

7

1

Cheff

Symington

2

7

March
8

Dunville/Crance

Taylor/Verberne

Johnson

Chow/Cheff

Rowat/McSorley

Pageau/St-Georges

1:00pm

 

Vollrath

Peloquin

9

3

Laframboise

Koroscil

3

4

Joyce

Symington

9

1

Forand

Martin

4

7

Giroux

Healy

2

6

3:00pm

 

McCambly

Gravel

3

0

Douglas

Vollrath

4

6

Ostris

Reichelt

3

9

Currie

Cornelius

6

2

Paddon

Norila

1

10

5:00pm

 

Horwood

Mantha

8

4

Lynch

McAlear

2

10

Laforge

Skanes

7

6

Robbins

Moncur

9

1

Bujold

Lloyd

8

4

March
15

Bye

Laframboise/Gravel

Vollrath/McAlear

Joyce/Symington

Currie/Robbins

Pageau/Norila

1:00pm

 

Reichelt

Cheff

 

McCambly

Mantha

 

Paddon

St-Georges

 

Douglas

Verberne

 

Rowat

McSorley

 

3:00pm

 

Chow

Skanes

 

Koroscil

Horwood

 

Healy

Lloyd

 

Lynch

Johnson

 

Moncur

Martin

 

5:00pm

 

Ostris

Laforge

 

Dunville

Crance

 

Bujold

Giroux

 

Taylor

Peloquin

 

Cornelius

Forand

 

March
20-22

 

Over the
Rainbow Bonspiel

March
29

Bye

Horwood/McCambly

Taylor/Verberne

Reichelt/Skanes

Forand/Moncur

Bujold/Paddon

1:00pm

 

Giroux

Lloyd

 

Joyce

Laforge

 

Currie

Robbins

 

Koroscil

Crance

 

Douglas

Lynch

 

3:00pm

 

Pageau

Norila

 

Ostris

Cheff

 

Rowat

Cornelius

 

Mantha

Gravel

 

Vollrath

McAlear

 

5:00pm

 

Healy

St-Georges

 

Chow

Symington

 

McSorley

Martin

 

Dunville

Laframboise

 

Johnson

Peloquin

 

Tuesday

March
31

6:00pm

 

Dunville

Horwood

 

Koroscil

Gravel

 

 

 

Verberne

Vollrath

 

Currie

Rowat

 

April
5

Dunville/Koroscil

Gravel

Taylor/Lynch

Currie/Rowat

Forand/Martin

Healy/Norila

1:00pm

 

Horwood

Crance

 

Lloyd

Paddon

 

Vollrath

Johnson

 

Reichelt

Chow

 

Laforge

Symington

 

3:00pm

 

Robbins

Cornelius

 

Giroux

St-Georges

 

Verberne

Peloquin

 

Ostris

Skanes

 

McCambly

Crance

 

5:00pm

 

McSorley

Moncur

 

Bujold

Pageau

 

Douglas

McAlear

 

Joyce

Cheff

 

Laframboise

Mantha

 

7:15pm

Closing
Banquet