2019 Round 1 Schedule

 

 

Round 1

DateGameTime/ResultsSheet
2019-09-29 15:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Reichelt vs Laforge5 - 3Sheet 1
2019-09-29 15:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Lynch vs McAlear6 - 6Sheet 2
2019-09-29 15:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Currie vs Giroux6 - 1Sheet 3
2019-09-29 15:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Bujold vs Healy7 - 5Sheet 4
2019-09-29 15:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Martin vs McSorley5 - 5Sheet 5
2019-09-29 17:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Crance vs Douglas4 - 6Sheet 1
2019-09-29 17:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Mantha vs Laframboise1 - 6Sheet 2
2019-09-29 17:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Norila vs Cornelius2 - 13Sheet 3
2019-09-29 17:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Joyce vs Robbins7 - 3Sheet 4
2019-09-29 17:00:00Sep 29, 2019 Gravel vs Koroscil3 - 10Sheet 5
2019-10-06 11:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Healy vs Martin6 - 8Sheet 1
2019-10-06 11:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Pageau vs Symington6 - 3Sheet 2
2019-10-06 11:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Joyce vs Koroscil3 - 10Sheet 3
2019-10-06 11:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Gravel vs McCambly2 - 7Sheet 4
2019-10-06 11:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Robbins vs Verberne3 - 10Sheet 5
2019-10-06 13:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Lloyd vs Paddon4 - 2Sheet 1
2019-10-06 13:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Moncur vs Walker11 - 3Sheet 2
2019-10-06 13:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Douglas vs Mantha4 - 6Sheet 3
2019-10-06 13:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Crance vs Laframboise8 - 1Sheet 4
2019-10-06 13:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Reichelt vs McAlear1 - 9Sheet 5
2019-10-06 15:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Cornelius vs Currie10 - 4Sheet 1
2019-10-06 15:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Norila vs Giroux2 - 13Sheet 2
2019-10-06 15:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Ostris vs Skanes8 - 1Sheet 3
2019-10-06 15:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Taylor vs Vollrath8 - 4Sheet 4
2019-10-06 15:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Forand vs Rowat1 - 8Sheet 5
2019-10-06 17:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Cheff vs Chow6 - 9Sheet 1
2019-10-06 17:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Bujold vs McSorley6 - 4Sheet 2
2019-10-06 17:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Laforge vs Lynch7 - 9Sheet 3
2019-10-06 17:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Johnson vs Peloquin5 - 5Sheet 4
2019-10-06 17:00:00Oct 6, 2019 Horwood vs Dunville12 - 4Sheet 5
2019-10-19 14:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Joyce vs Skanes 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-19 14:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Reichelt vs Johnson 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-19 14:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Martin vs Walker 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-19 14:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Laforge vs Peloquin 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-19 14:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Giroux vs Pageau 14:00:002:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-19 16:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Mantha vs Vollrath 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-19 16:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Douglas vs Dunville 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-19 16:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Cornelius vs Chow 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-19 16:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Currie vs Symington 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-19 16:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Healy vs Paddon 16:00:004:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-19 18:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Gravel vs Ostris 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-19 18:00:00Oct 19, 2019 McCambly vs Robbins 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-19 18:00:00Oct 19, 2019 McAlear vs Forand 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-19 18:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Norila vs Cheff 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-19 18:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Bujold vs Lloyd 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-19 20:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Crance vs Horwood 20:00:008:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-19 20:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Laframboise vs Taylor 20:00:008:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-19 20:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Koroscil vs Verberne 20:00:008:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-19 20:00:00Oct 19, 2019 McSorley vs Moncur 20:00:008:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-19 20:00:00Oct 19, 2019 Lynch vs Rowat 20:00:008:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-20 13:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Giroux vs Symington 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-20 13:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Cheff vs Pageau 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-20 13:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Crance vs Taylor 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-20 13:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Lloyd vs Moncur 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-20 13:00:00Oct 20, 2019 McSorley vs Walker 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-20 15:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Johnson vs Forand 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-20 15:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Norila vs Chow 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-20 15:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Bujold vs Paddon 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-20 15:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Joyce vs Verberne 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-20 15:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Gravel vs Skanes 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-20 17:00:00Oct 20, 2019 McAlear vs Rowat 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-20 17:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Reichelt vs Peloquin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-20 17:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Koroscil vs Robbins 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-20 17:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Mantha vs Dunville 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-20 17:00:00Oct 20, 2019 Laframboise vs Vollrath 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-27 13:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Gravel vs Robbins 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-27 13:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Currie vs Pageau 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-27 13:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Crance vs Vollrath 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-27 13:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Horwood vs Taylor 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-27 13:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Lynch vs Johnson 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-27 15:00:00Oct 27, 2019 McCambly vs Verberne 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-10-27 15:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Martin vs Lloyd 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-27 15:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Joyce vs Ostris 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-27 15:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Peloquin vs Rowat 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-27 15:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Laforge vs Forand 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-27 17:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Healy vs Moncur 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-10-27 17:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Paddon vs Walker 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-10-27 17:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Douglas vs Laframboise 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-10-27 17:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Giroux vs Chow 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-10-27 17:00:00Oct 27, 2019 Cornelius vs Symington 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-03 13:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Currie vs Cheff 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-03 13:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Lynch vs Forand 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-03 13:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Laforge vs McAlear 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-03 13:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Lloyd vs Walker 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-03 13:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Norila vs Pageau 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-03 15:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Mantha vs Horwood 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-03 15:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Reichelt vs Rowat 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-03 15:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Cornelius vs Giroux 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-03 15:00:00Nov 3, 2019 McSorley vs Paddon 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-03 15:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Joyce vs McCambly 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-03 17:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Dunville vs Vollrath 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-03 17:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Douglas vs Taylor 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-03 17:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Skanes vs Verberne 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-03 17:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Koroscil vs Ostris 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-03 17:00:00Nov 3, 2019 Bujold vs Moncur 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-10 13:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Norila vs Currie 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-10 13:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Martin vs Moncur 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-10 13:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Laforge vs Johnson 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-10 13:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Gravel vs Verberne 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-10 13:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Koroscil vs Skanes 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-10 15:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Chow vs Pageau 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-10 15:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Healy vs McSorley 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-10 15:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Dunville vs Taylor 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-10 15:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Laframboise vs Horwood 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-10 15:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Douglas vs Vollrath 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-10 17:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Bujold vs Walker 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-10 17:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Cheff vs Symington 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-10 17:00:00Nov 10, 2019 McCambly vs Ostris 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-10 17:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Reichelt vs Lynch 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-10 17:00:00Nov 10, 2019 Peloquin vs Forand 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-17 13:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Gravel vs Joyce 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-17 13:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Crance vs Mantha 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-17 13:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Lynch vs Peloquin 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-17 13:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Laforge vs Rowat 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-17 13:00:00Nov 17, 2019 McAlear vs Johnson 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-17 15:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Ostris vs Robbins 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-17 15:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Horwood vs Vollrath 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-17 15:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Chow vs Symington 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-17 15:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Giroux vs Cheff 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-17 15:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Cornelius vs Pageau 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-17 17:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Laframboise vs Dunville 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-17 17:00:00Nov 17, 2019 McCambly vs Skanes 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-17 17:00:00Nov 17, 2019 McSorley vs Lloyd 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-17 17:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Healy vs Walker 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-17 17:00:00Nov 17, 2019 Martin vs Paddon 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-24 13:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Norila vs Symington 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-24 13:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Currie vs Chow 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-24 13:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Skanes vs Robbins 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-24 13:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Paddon vs Moncur 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-24 13:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Healy vs Lloyd 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-24 15:00:00Nov 24, 2019 McAlear vs Peloquin 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-24 15:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Cornelius vs Cheff 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-24 15:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Bujold vs Martin 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-24 15:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Koroscil vs McCambly 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-24 15:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Ostris vs Verberne 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2019-11-24 17:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Johnson vs Rowat 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2019-11-24 17:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Reichelt vs Forand 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2019-11-24 17:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Crance vs Dunville 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2019-11-24 17:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Douglas vs Horwood 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2019-11-24 17:00:00Nov 24, 2019 Mantha vs Taylor 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5

 

Byes

Sep. 29:
Horwood / Dunville / Taylor / Vollrath / McCambly / Ostris / Skanes / Verberne / Johnson / Peloquin / Forand / Rowat / Cheff / Chow / Pageau / Symington / Lloyd / Paddon / Moncur / Walker

Oct. 6:
All teams play – No Byes

Oct. 19:
All teams play – No Byes

Oct. 20:
Douglas / Horwood / McCambly / Ostris / Laforge / Lynch / Cornelius / Currie / Healy / Martin

Oct. 27:
Mantha / Dunville / Koroscil / Skanes / Reichelt / McAlear / Norila / Cheff / Bujold / McSorley

Nov. 3:
Crance/Laframboise / Gravel / Robbins / Johnson / Peloquin / Chow / Symington / Healy / Martin

Nov. 10:
Crance / Mantha / Joyce / Robbins / McAlear / Rowat / Cornelius / Giroux / Lloyd / Paddon

Nov. 17:
Douglas / Taylor / Koroscil / Verberne / Reichelt / Forand / Norila / Currie / Bujold / Moncur

Nov. 24:
Laframboise/Vollrath / Gravel / Joyce / Laforge / Lynch / Giroux / Pageau / McSorley / Walker