Round 3 Schedule

The schedule for the 3rd round of the 2012-2013 curling is now available.

A

B

C

D

Currie

Coffey

Bouvier

Chartrand

Douglas

Joyce

Catalli

Connors

Gravel

Lynch-Sheppard

Chow

Cornelius

Guest

McCambly

Cousins

Lloyd

Lynch-Nadeau

Murphy

Forand

McGrath

Mantha

Quigley

Hamilton

Mohr

Peloquin

Rowat

Johnson

Warren

Taylor

Wilson

McEwen

Williams

 

Date

Time

Sheet 1

Sheet 2

Sheet 3

Sheet 4

Sheet 5

February 10*
Bye:
McEwen / Cousins
Chartrand / Lloyd

3:00pm
 

Quigley
McCambly

Johnson
Catalli

Show Blower
Event

Joyce
Lynch-Sheppard

Cornelius
McGrath

5:00pm
 

Taylor
Gravel

Bouvier
Hamilton

Mantha
Lynch-Nadeau

Coffey
Rowat

Williams
Warren

February 17
Bye:
Taylor
Guest
Coffey
Quigley
Forand / Hamilton

1 :00pm
 

 

Peloquin**
Gravel**

McEwen
Johnson

Warren
Lloyd

McCambly
Lynch-Sheppard

3:00pm
 

Williams McGrath

Chartrand
Connors

Chow
Bouvier

Lynch-Nadeau
Douglas

Wilson
Joyce

5:00pm
 

Mantha
Peloquin**

Mohr
Cornelius

Cousins
Catalli

Gravel**
Currie

Rowat
Murphy

February 24
Bye:
Peloquin
Wilson
Rowat
Warren
McGrath

1:00pm
 

 

Coffey
Lynch-Sheppard

Williams
Chartrand

Cousins
Forand

Taylor**
Currie

3:00pm
 

Chow
Johnson

Quigley
Murphy

Mohr
Lloyd

McEwen
Hamilton

Mantha
Douglas

5:00pm
 

Taylor**
Lynch-Nadeau

Joyce
McCambly

Cornelius
Connors

Bouvier
Catalli

Gravel
Guest

March 3
Bye:
Taylor
Mantha
McCambly
Bouvier
Chow

1 :00pm
 

 

Gravel
Douglas

Coffey**
Murphy

Mohr
Warren

Cousins
Hamilton

3:00pm
 

Williams
Connors

Lynch-Nadeau
Currie

Joyce
Rowat

Cornelius
Lloyd

McEwen
Catalli

5:00pm
 

Coffey**
Quigley

Peloquin
Guest

Wilson
Lynch-Sheppard

Chartrand
McGrath

Johnson
Forand

Sat March 9
Bye:
Lynch-Nadeau
Douglas
Currie
Coffey
Lynch-Sheppard

2:00pm
 

 

Chow
Catalli

Mantha
Gravel

Quigley
Rowat

Williams
Cornelius

4:00pm
 

Bouvier
Forand

Johnson
Hamilton

Peloquin
Taylor**

Wilson
McCambly

Warren
McGrath

6:00pm
 

Taylor**
Guest

McEwen
Cousins

Mohr
Chartrand

Joyce
Murphy

Connors
Lloyd

March 10
Bye:
Taylor
Gravel
Mohr
Williams

1:00pm
 

 

Connors
McGrath

Chow
Cousins

Peloquin
Douglas

Lynch-Sheppard
Murphy

3:00pm
 

Hamilton
Catalli

Chartrand
Lloyd

McEwen
Forand

Mantha
Currie

Coffey
Joyce

5:00pm
 

Rowat
McCambly

Warren
Cornelius

Bouvier
Johnson

Lynch-Nadeau
Guest

Wilson
Quigley

March 17
Bye:
Taylor
Gravel
Joyce
Murphy

1:00pm
 

 

Coffey
McCambly

Williams
Lloyd

McEwen
Bouvier

Mantha
Guest

3 :00pm
 

Cornelius
Chartrand

Wilson
Rowat

Warren
Connors

Chow
Hamilton

Peloquin
Lynch-Nadeau

5:00pm
 

Cousins
Johnson

Quigley
Lynch-Sheppard

Mohr
McGrath

Forand
Catalli

Douglas
Currie

April 7
Bye:
Peloquin
Johnson
Catalli
Cornelius
Connors

1:00pm
 

 

Warren
Chartrand

Rowat
Lynch-Sheppard

Taylor**
Douglas

Forand
Hamilton

3:00pm
 

Guest
Currie

Gravel
Lynch-Nadeau

McCambly
Murphy

Mohr
Williams

Cousins
Bouvier

5:00pm
 

Wilson
Coffey

Mantha
Taylor**

Joyce
Quigley

Lloyd
McGrath

McEwen
Chow

Tuesday April 9

6:30pm
 

Chow
Forand

Mohr
Connors

Guest
Douglas

Peloquin
Currie

Wilson
Murphy

*          If you don’t have a bye or a game on February 10, you are playing Tuesday April 9
**        Double header:  Taylor: Feb 24, Mar 9, Apr 7 – Gravel: Feb 17 – Peloquin: Feb 17 – Coffey Mar 3
 
 Download a printable copy of the schdule