Updated 2019-03-18

A

B

C

D

E

Crance

Benard

Giroux

Chow

Brown

Douglas

Gravel

Joyce

Currie

Cornelius

Dunville

Koroscil

Laforge

Forand

Healy

Horwood

Tremblay

Lynch

Johnson

Lloyd

Laframboise

Verberne

Peloquin

Pageau

McGrath

Mantha

Vollrath

Rowat

Reichelt

Moncur

Taylor

Whitaker

Skanes

Walker

Symington

Date

Time

Sheet 1

 

Sheet 2

 

Sheet 3

 

Sheet 4

 

Sheet 5

 

 

February 17

Bye: Taylor/Horwood

Crance / Verberne

Peloquin / Forand

Reichelt / Walker

Healy / McGrath

Symington

1:00pm

 

 

 

Mantha

Laframboise

6

3

Whitaker

Koroscil

5

5

Moncur

Lloyd

9

2

Lynch

Laforge

11

2

 

3:00pm

 

 

 

Douglas

Dunville

3

9

Chow

Johnson

7

11

Pageau

Currie

8

5

Gravel

Tremblay

3

8

 

5:00pm

 

 

 

Benard

Vollrath

4

8

Joyce

Skanes

6

4

Giroux

Rowat

7

6

Cornelius

Brown

10

3

 

February 24

Bye:

Taylor / Vollrath

Whitaker / Tremblay

Joyce / Chow

Symington

Brown / Lloyd

1:00pm

 

 

 

Walker

Currie

11

0

Giroux

Laforge

5

6

Lynch

Peloquin

6

9

Rowat

Skanes

3

7

 

3:00pm

 

Lynch

Joyce

2

11

Pageau

Johnson

2

7

Gravel

Verberne

3

6

Benard

Koroscil

2

9

Reichelt

Forand

7

5

 

5:00pm

 

Cornelius

Moncur

9

7

McGrath

Healy

3

6

Horwood

Dunville

3

6

Douglas

Mantha

5

4

Laframboise

Crance

11

5

 

March 3

*Bye see bellow

3:00pm

 

Whitaker

Vollrath

3

7

Koroscil

Tremblay

7

2

Lloyd

Brown

5

4

Forand

Walker

5

2

Symington

McGrath

7

3

 

5:00pm

 

Lynch

Rowat

2

7

Peloquin

Laforge

7

2

Reichelt

Currie

6

4

Dunville

Crance

8

4

Chow

Pageau

7

2

 

March 10

Bye:

Crance

Whitaker

Giroux

Pageau

Brown

1:00pm

 

Healy

Lloyd

3

5

Symington

Moncur

8

5

Chow

Forand

3

9

Johnson

Currie

6

7

Reichelt

Walker

4

7

 

3:00pm

 

Taylor

Mantha

8

3

McGrath

Cornelius

7

3

Lynch

Skanes

6

6

Rowat

Laforge

8

4

Joyce

Peloquin

9

8

 

5:00pm

 

Laframboise

Dunville

6

6

Horwood

Douglas

9

3

Koroscil

Verberne

3

5

Gravel

Vollrath

5

5

Benard

Tremblay

3

0

 

March 17

Bye:

Dunville

Tremblay

Rowat

Pageau

Cornelius

1:00pm

 

Joyce

Laforge

7

1

Forand

Currie

8

3

Whitaker

Gravel

7

4

McGrath

Lloyd

3

5

Koroscil

Vollrath

6

7

 

3:00pm

 

Chow

Walker

8

1

Lynch

Giroux

5

5

Mantha

Crance

5

6

Horwood

Laframboise

1

6

Taylor

Douglas

8

1

 

5:00pm

 

Reichelt

Johnson

11

3

Peloquin

Skanes

7

3

Symington

Healy

7

6

Benard

Verberne

6

3

Moncur

Brown

7

7

 

March 21-24

 

Over the Rainbow Bonspiel

 

March 31

Bye

Laframboise

Koroscil

Lynch

Currie

Moncur

1:00pm

 

Douglas

Crance

 

Horwood

Mantha

 

McGrath

Brown

 

Giroux

Peloquin

 

Symington

Lloyd

 

 

3:00pm

 

Benard

Gravel

 

Taylor

Dunville

 

Johnson

Walker

 

Reichelt

Chow

 

Pageau

Forand

 

 

5:00pm

 

Vollrath

Tremblay

 

Whitaker

Verberne

 

Joyce

Rowat

 

Cornelius

Healy

 

Laforge

Skanes

 

 

April 7

Bye

Horwood / Dunville

Mantha

Vollrath / Joyce

Laforge / Lynch

Walker

Symington

1:00pm

 

Forand

Johnson

 

Reichelt

Pageau

 

Giroux

Skanes

 

 

 

Rowat

Peloquin

 

 

3:00pm

 

McGrath

Moncur

 

Chow

Currie

 

Verberne

Tremblay

 

Koroscil

Gravel

 

Whitaker

Benard

 

 

5:00pm

 

Healy

Brown

 

Cornelius

Lloyd

 

Douglas

Laframboise

 

Taylor

Crance

 

 

 

 

April 9, Tuesday

 

6:00pm

 

Horwood

Crance

 

Taylor

Laframboise

 

Symington

Cornelius

 

Whitaker

Tremblay

 

Vollrath

Verberne

 

 

April 14

 

1:00pm

 

Pageau

Walker

 

Giroux

Joyce

 

Taylor

Horwood

 

Symington

Brown

 

Moncur

Healy

 

 

3:00pm

 

Closing curling 3PM

Mantha

Dunville

 

Closing curling 3PM

 

5:00pm

Closing curling 5PM – Banquet at 7:15PM

 

April 21

 

Easter Weekend – Have a good summer!

 

 

*Byes for Sunday March 3

Taylor / Horwood / Mantha / Douglas / Laframboise / Gravel / Benard / Verberne / Joyce / Giroux / Skanes / Johnson / Healy / Cornelius / Moncur