Schedule 3rd Round                                                         Updated 2016-04-17

A

B

C

D

Benard

Crance

Bouvier

Chow

Coffey

Guest

Brown

Forand

Douglas

Horwood

Currie

Geertsema

Gravel

Joyce

McEachern

Johnson

Lynch

McCambly

Peloquin

Lloyd

Mantha

Reichelt

Rowat

McGrath

McEwen

Sacret

Verberne

Sheppard

Vollrath

Whitaker

Walker

Williams

Date

Time

Sheet 1

 

Sheet 2

 

Sheet 3

 

Sheet 4

 

Sheet 5

 

February 7

Bye:
Lynch / Benard

Gravel / Vollrath

Guest / Whitaker

McEachern / Rowat

Chow / Geertsema

McGrath / Lloyd

3:00pm

 

Forand

Williams

9

3

Johnson

Sheppard

7

3

Bouvier

Currie

7

3

McCambly

Sacret

5

5

Crance

Reichelt

7

5

5:00pm

 

Douglas

McEwen

6

3

Coffey

Mantha

3

6

Horwood

Joyce

8

3

Peloquin

Brown

8

2

Verberne

Walker

5

2

February 14

Bye

Coffey / Mantha / Vollrath

Lynch / Douglas / McEwen

Horwood / Crance

Verberne / Bouvier

Forand / McGrath

1:00pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:00pm

 

McEachern

Brown

11

3

Rowat

Currie

7

6

Geertsema

Sheppard

7

3

Johnson

Williams

3

5

Chow

Lloyd

8

4

5:00pm

 

Peloquin

Walker

12

10

Benard

Gravel

3

12

McCambly

Whitaker

6

8

Reichelt

Joyce

3

7

Guest

Sacret

5

4

February 21

Bye

Gravel

McCambly / Joyce

Currie

1:00pm

 

Guest

Reichelt

7

1

Bouvier

Brown

8

7

McEachern

Walker

7

2

Verberne

Rowat

6

6

Coffey

Lynch

6

6

3:00pm

 

Sacret

Crance

3

10

Lynch

McEwen

6

6

Benard

Douglas

2

8

Mantha

Vollrath

6

6

Peloquin

Rowat

10

8

5:00pm

 

Whitaker

Horwood

2

7

Geertsema

Williams

11

1

Forand

Lloyd

9

4

Chow

Sheppard

8

7

Johnson

McGrath

6

4

Saturday

February 27

Bye:
Gravel / McEwen

Mantha / Douglas

Crance / Reichelt

McEachern / Rowat

Johnson / Geertsema

2:00pm

 

Williams

Sheppard

3

10

Coffey

Benard

5

3

Lynch

Vollrath

6

9

McCambly

 

Peloquin

Currie

5

2

4:00pm

 

Chow

Forand

6

3

Sacret

Whitaker

6

7

McCambly

Joyce

8

1

Guest

Horwood

5

6

 

 

6:00pm

 

McGrath

Lloyd

6

5

 

 

Verberne

Brown

10

5

Bouvier

Walker

3

4

 

 

February 28

Bye

Guest / Whitaker

Rowat / Currie

1:00pm

 

Benard

McEwen

5

8

Chow

Johnson

3

8

McGrath

Sheppard

1

6

Forand

Geertsema

6

7

Williams

Lloyd

6

6

3:00pm

 

Lynch

Douglas

7

1

Walker

Brown

2

9

McEachern

Bouvier

9

1

Peloquin

Verberne

6

2

Coffey

Vollrath

3

4

5:00pm

 

Mantha

Gravel

10

5

McCambly

Crance

9

4

Reichelt

Horwood

5

7

Sacret

Joyce

5

7

 

 

March 6

Bye:
Coffey / Mantha

Sacret / Whitaker

Reichelt / Joyce

Peloquin / Walker

Rowat / Brown

Chow / Williams

1:00pm

 

Crance

Horwood

4

7

Benard

Lynch

10

3

Gravel

Douglas

7

13

 

 

Verberne

Bouvier

8

1

3:00pm

 

Guest

McCambly

3

6

Forand

McGrath

9

0

Johnson

Geertsema

2

8

Sheppard

Lloyd

8

1

Vollrath

McEwen

 

6

3

March 13

Bye:
Mantha / Lynch

Gravel / McEwen

Peloquin / Bouvier

Walker / Brown

Forand / Johnson

Sheppard / Lloyd

1:00pm

 

McGrath

Williams

10

3

Guest

Whitaker

2

8

Crance

Joyce

6

4

McCambly

Reichelt

6

3

McEachern

Rowat

10

1

3:00pm

 

Chow

Geertsema

7

8

Coffey

Douglas

3

4

Benard

Vollrath

2

9

Verberne

Currie

7

4

Sacret

Horwood

10

2

March 18-20

 

Over the Rainbow Bonspiel

March 27

 

Easter Weekend – No
Curling

April 3

Bye

Lynch / Douglas

Sacret / Crance

McCambly / Horwood

Verberne

1:00pm

 

Walker

Currie

11

8

Mantha

Benard

8

4

Coffey

McEwen

3

6

Rowat

Brown

8

4

Sacret

Reichelt

3

0

3:00pm

 

Bouvier

Rowat

6

3

Guest

Joyce

9

0

Whitaker

Reichelt

7

9

Gravel

Vollrath

3

10

Forand

Johnson

3

0

5:00pm

 

Peloquin

McEachern

7

4

Johnson

Lloyd

5

5

Forand

Sheppard

2

10

Chow

Williams

8

2

Geertsema

McGrath

8

1

April 10

Bye

Benard

McCambly / Horwood

Williams / Sheppard

1:00pm

 

Mantha

Douglas

11

2

Chow

McGrath

7

4

Guest

Crance

7

3

Whitaker

Joyce

7

4

Gravel

McEwen

4

9

3:00pm

 

Coffey

Gravel

7

4

 

 

Geertsema

Lloyd

8

4

 

 

Mantha

Lynch

7

3

5:00pm

 

Vollrath

Douglas

3

8

Verberne

McEachern

7

3

Currie

Brown

7

5

Walker

Rowat

3

6

Peloquin

Bouvier

4

6

Tuesday

April 12

6 :00pm

 

 

Lynch

Gravel

7

12

Mantha

McEwen

7

4

Crance

Whitaker

7

2

McEachern

Currie

4

6

April 17

 

1:00pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:00pm

 

Closing Funspiel &
Banquet

McCambly

Horwood

5

5

 

5:00pm

Closing Funspiel &
Banquet