2020 Round 3 Schedule

 

Round 3 Standings

**To view individual team schedules, click on the team name.

 

DateGameTime/ResultsSheet
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Giroux v Lloyd 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Joyce v Laforge 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Currie v Robbins 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Koroscil v Crance 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 13:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Douglas v Lynch 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Pageau v Norila 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Ostris v Cheff 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Rowat v Cornelius 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Mantha v Gravel 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 15:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Vollrath v McAlear 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Healy v Walker 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Chow v Symington 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 McSorley v Martin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Dunville v Laframboise 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-29 17:00:00Mar 29, 2020 Johnson v Peloquin 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Dunville v Horwood 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 1
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Koroscil v Gravel 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 2
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Verberne v Vollrath 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 4
2020-03-31 18:00:00Mar 31, 2020 Currie v Rowat 18:00:006:00 pmSheet 5
2020-04-05 13:00:00Apr 5, 2020 Vollrath v Johnson 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3

Byes

Feb. 9:
Dunville / Mantha / Koroscil / Crance / Douglas / Reichelt / Chow / Currie / Martin / Lloyd / Walker

Feb. 16:
Horwood / Gravel / Taylor / Peloquin / Ostris / Symington / Cornelius / Moncur / Bujold / Healy

Feb. 22:
Laforge / Cheff

Feb. 23:
Laframboise / Koroscil / Douglas / Verberne / Vollrath / Ostris / Laforge / Rowat / Cornelius / Giroux / Paddon

Mar. 1:
McCambly / Mantha / Lynch / McAlear / Joyce / Skanes / Robbins / McSorley / Giroux / Lloyd

Mar. 8:
Dunville / Crance / Taylor/Verberne / Johnson / Peloquin / Chow / Cheff / Rowat / McSorley / Pageau / Walker

Mar. 15:
Laframboise / Gravel / Vollrath / McAlear / Joyce / Symington / Currie / Robbins / Pageau / Norila

Mar. 29:
Horwood / McCambly / Taylor / Verberne / Reichelt / Skanes / Forand / Moncur / Bujold / Paddon

Apr. 5:
Dunville / Koroscil / Horwood / Gravel / Taylor / Vollrath / Lynch / Johnson / Laforge / Symington / Currie / Rowat / Forand / Martin / Healy / Norila