2020-21 1st Round Schedule – HTML

A

B

C

Crance

Cheff

Bujold

Douglas

Chow

Cornelius

Dunville

Fortier

Mitchelmore

Gravel

Johnson

Moncur

Horwood

Joyce

Pageau

Laframboise

Laforge

Robbins

Mantha

McAlear

Rowat

McCambly

Peloquin

Skanes

Taylor

Reichelt

Symington

 

Verberne

 

Date

Time

Sheet 1

 

Sheet 2

 

Sheet 3

 

Sheet 4

 

Sheet 5

 

Sun November 15

Byes:   Horwood

C

1:30pm

 

Crance

Laframboise

10

7

Douglas

McCambly

9

6

 

 

Dunville

Mantha

4

5

Gravel

Taylor

14

4

4:00pm

 

Cheff

Chow

4

12

Fortier

Johnson

5

12

Joyce

Laforge

3

9

McAlear

Peloquin

5

7

Reichelt

Verberne

5

2

Sat
November 21

Byes:     Taylor

B

Symington

12:00pm

 

Bujold

Robbins

0

7

Cornelius

Skanes

2

6

 

 

Mitchelmore

Rowat

7

4

Moncur

Pageau

3

4

3:30pm

 

Mantha

McCambly

5

3

Dunville

Gravel

7

5

 

 

Crance

Douglas

4

10

Horwood

Laframboise

8

7

Sun November 22

Byes:         A

Pageau

11:30am

 

Laforge

Reichelt

9

3

Joyce

Peloquin

6

5

McAlear

Verberne

7

2

Chow

Johnson

10

0

Cheff

Fortier

0

3

3:00pm

 

Rowat

Skanes

7

3

Mitchelmore

Moncur

4

10

 

 

Bujold

Cornelius

4

5

Symington

Robbins

7

7

Sat
November 28

Byes:  Laframboise

C

12:00pm

 

Dunville

Taylor

 

Crance

Horwood

 

 

 

Gravel

McCambly

 

Douglas

Mantha

 

3:30pm

 

Peloquin

Verberne

 

McAlear

Reichelt

 

Cheff

Johnson

 

Fortier

Laforge

 

Chow

Joyce

 

Sun November 29

Byes:          McCambly

B

Robbins

11:30am

 

Mitchelmore

Pageau

 

Bujold

Symington

 

 

 

Moncur

Skanes

 

Cornelius

Rowat

 

3:00pm

 

Douglas

Gravel

 

Laframboise

Mantha

 

 

 

Horwood

Taylor

 

Crance

Dunville

 

Sat
December 5

Byes:         A

Skanes

12:00pm

 

Fortier

McAlear

 

Chow

Laforge

 

Peloquin

Reichelt

 

Cheff

Joyce

 

Johnson

Verberne

 

3:30pm

 

Cornelius

Moncur

 

Robbins

Rowat

 

 

 

Symington

Pageau

 

Bujold

Mitchelmore

 

Sun December 6

Byes:    Dunville

C

11:30am

 

Horwood

Mantha

 

Douglas

Taylor

 

 

 

Crance

Gravel

 

Laframboise

McCambly

 

3:00pm

 

Cheff

Laforge

 

Joyce

Verberne

 

Chow

McAlear

 

Johnson

Reichelt

 

Fortier

Peloquin

 

Sun December 13

Byes:     Gravel

B

Mitchelmore

11:30am

 

Symington

Rowat

 

Cornelius

Pageau

 

 

 

Bujold

Moncur

 

Robbins

Skanes

 

3:00pm

 

McCambly

Taylor

 

Crance

Mantha

 

 

 

Dunville

Laframboise

 

Douglas

Horwood

 

Sun December 20

Byes:         A

Moncur

11:30am

 

Chow

Reichelt

 

Cheff

Peloquin

 

Johnson

Laforge

 

Fortier

Verberne

 

Joyce

McAlear

 

3:00pm

 

Skanes

Pageau

 

Bujold

Rowat

 

 

 

Mitchelmore

Robbins

 

Cornelius

Symington

 

Sun December 27

 

Christmas Holiday

Sun January 3

Byes:    Mantha

C

TBD

 

Douglas

Dunville

 

Gravel

Laframboise

 

 

 

Horwood

McCambly

 

Crance

Taylor

 

TBD

 

Johnson

Joyce

 

Laforge

Verberne

 

Fortier

Reichelt

 

Cheff

McAlear

 

Chow

Peloquin

 

Sun January 10

Byes:     Crance

B

Rowat

TBD

 

Cornelius

Mitchelmore

 

Moncur

Robbins

 

 

 

Symington

Skanes

 

Bujold

Pageau

 

TBD

 

Gravel

Horwood

 

Mantha

Taylor

 

 

 

Douglas

Laframboise

 

Dunville

McCambly

 

Sat
January 16

Byes:      AC

12:00pm

 

Cheff

Verberne

 

Chow

Fortier

 

Johnson

Peloquin

 

Joyce

Reichelt

 

Laforge

McAlear

 

Sun January 17

Byes:    Douglas

B

Bujold

TBD

 

Moncur

Symington

 

Rowat

Pageau

 

 

 

Cornelius

Robbins

 

Mitchelmore

Skanes

 

TBD

 

Crance

McCambly

 

Dunville

Horwood

 

 

 

Gravel

Mantha

 

Laframboise

Taylor

 

Sun January 24

Byes:         A

Cornelius

TBD

 

Fortier

Joyce

 

Johnson

McAlear

 

Chow

Verberne

 

Laforge

Peloquin

 

Cheff

Reichelt

 

TBD

 

Bujold

Skanes

 

Mitchelmore

Symington

 

 

 

Moncur

Rowat

 

Robbins

Pageau