2019-20 Round 2 Schedule

 

**To view individual team schedules, click on the team name.

 

DateGameTime/ResultsSheet
2020-01-19 13:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Peloquin v Currie 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2020-01-19 13:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Reichelt v McAlear 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-01-19 13:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Douglas v Mantha 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-01-19 13:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Taylor v McCambly 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-01-19 13:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Verberne v Lynch 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5
2020-01-19 15:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Cornelius v Cheff 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 1
2020-01-19 15:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Laforge v Chow 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 2
2020-01-19 15:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Horwood v Koroscil 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 3
2020-01-19 15:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Norila v Paddon 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 4
2020-01-19 15:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Walker v Healy 15:00:003:00 pmSheet 5
2020-01-19 17:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Forand v Pageau 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 1
2020-01-19 17:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Rowat v Symington 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 2
2020-01-19 17:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Gravel v Johnson 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 3
2020-01-19 17:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Vollrath v Joyce 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 4
2020-01-19 17:00:00Jan 19, 2020 Laframboise v Dunville 17:00:005:00 pmSheet 5
2020-01-26 13:00:00Jan 26, 2020 Walker v Lloyd 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 1
2020-01-26 13:00:00Jan 26, 2020 Norila v Martin 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 2
2020-01-26 13:00:00Jan 26, 2020 Vollrath v Lynch 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 3
2020-01-26 13:00:00Jan 26, 2020 Pageau v Symington 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 4
2020-01-26 13:00:00Jan 26, 2020 Gravel v Joyce 13:00:001:00 pmSheet 5

Byes

Dec. 1:
Douglas / Koroscil / Verberne / Ostris / Skanes / McAlear / Symington / Cheff / Norila / Martin

Dec. 8:
Mantha / McCambly / Joyce / Johnson / Peloquin / Chow / Pageau / Bujold / Healy / Paddon

Dec. 15:
Laframboise / Dunville / Vollrath / Lynch / Laforge / Currie / Forand / McSorley / Healy / Lloyd

Jan. 5:
Horwood / Koroscil / Verberne / Gravel / Robbins / Laforge / Pageau / Cornelius / Giroux / Walker

Jan. 12:
Taylor / Horwood / Vollrath / Joyce / Reichelt / Chow / Forand / Cheff / Norila / Paddon

Jan. 18:
All teams play – No Byes

Jan. 19:
Crance / Ostris / Robbins / Skanes / Bujold / McSorley / Giroux / Moncur / Lloyd / Martin

Jan. 26:
Douglas / Taylor / Mantha / Dunville / Crance / Johnson / Reichelt / Currie / Rowat / Corneliuse

Feb. 2:
Laframboise / McCambly / Gravel / Lynch / McAlear / Peloquin / Rowat / Symington / Moncur / Walker