Round 1 Schedule

The schedule for the first round of the fall 2012 curling schedule is now available.

 

A

B

C

D

Gravel

Coffey

Catalli

Bouvier

Guest

Cousins

Chow

Chartrand

Mantha

Currie

Forand

Connors

McCambly

Douglas

Johnson

Cornelius

Peloquin

Joyce

Lloyd

Hamilton

Quigley

Lynch-Nadeau

Lynch-Sheppard

McGrath

Taylor

McEwen

Mohr

Warren

Wilson

Murphy

Rowat

Williams

 
 
 

Date

Time

Sheet 1

Sheet 2

Sheet 3

Sheet 4

Sheet 5

October 14
Bye:
Williams
Warren
Bouvier
Connors

1:00pm
 

 

Lloyd
Lynch-Sheppard

Mohr
Rowat

Forand
Johnson

Catalli
Chow

3:00pm
 

McGrath
Hamilton

McCambly
Taylor

Wilson
Mantha

Quigley
Peloquin

Gravel
Guest

5:00pm
 

Cornelius
Chartrand

Lynch-Nadeau
Murphy

Currie
Joyce

McEwen
Coffey

Cousins
Douglas

October 21
Bye:
Mohr
Forand
Rowat
Chow

1:00pm
 

 

Gravel
Peloquin

Quigley
Guest

Wilson
Taylor

McCambly
Mantha

3:00pm
 

Lloyd
Johnson

Cousins
Coffey

McEwen
Douglas

Currie
Murphy

Lynch-Nadeau
Joyce

5:00pm
 

Catalli
Lynch-Sheppard

McGrath
Chartrand

Williams
Bouvier

Warren
Hamilton

Cornelius
Connors

October 28
Bye:
Wilson
Quigley
Mantha
Guest

1:00pm
 

 

Currie
Lynch-Nadeau

Joyce
Murphy

McEwen
Cousins

Coffey
Douglas

3:00pm
 

McCambly
Peloquin

Cornelius
Hamilton

Warren
Connors

Williams
Chartrand

McGrath
Bouvier

5:00pm
 

Gravel
Taylor

Catalli
Johnson

Forand
Chow

Mohr
Lynch-Sheppard

Lloyd
Rowat

Sat November 3
Bye:
Lynch-Nadeau
Cousins
Coffey
Murphy

2:00pm
 

 

Williams
McGrath

Bouvier
Chartrand

Warren
Cornelius

Hamilton
Connors

4:00pm
 

Currie
Douglas

Mohr
Lloyd

Rowat
Lynch-Sheppard

Forand
Catalli

Johnson
Chow

6:00pm
 

McEwen
Joyce

Wilson
McCambly

Mantha
Taylor

Quigley
Gravel

Peloquin
Guest

November 4
Bye:
McGrath
Cornelius
Hamilton
Chartrand

1 :00pm
 

 

Catalli
Rowat

Mohr
Johnson

Lloyd
Chow

Forand
Lynch-Sheppard

3:00pm
 

Williams
Connors

Gravel
Mantha

Wilson
Peloquin

McCambly
Guest

Quigley
Taylor

5:00pm
 

Warren
Bouvier

Cousins
Joyce

Currie
Coffey

Lynch-Nadeau
Douglas

McEwen
Murphy

November 11
Bye:
Lloyd
Catalli
Johnson
Lynch-Sheppard

1 :00pm
 

 

Taylor
Guest

Quigley
McCambly

Mantha
Peloquin

Wilson
Gravel

3:00pm
 

Mohr
Chow

Murphy
Douglas

McEwen
Lynch-Nadeau

Joyce
Coffey

Currie
Cousins

5:00pm
 

Forand
Rowat

Cornelius
Bouvier

Williams
Hamilton

McGrath
Connors

Warren
Chartrand

November 25
Bye:
McCambly
Gravel
Peloquin
Taylor

1:00pm
 

 

Currie
McEwen

Joyce
Douglas

Lynch-Nadeau
Cousins

Coffey
Murphy

3 :00pm
 

Wilson
Guest

Chartrand
Connors

Warren
McGrath

Bouvier
Hamilton

Williams
Cornelius

5:00pm
 

Quigley
Mantha

Lynch-Sheppard
Chow

Forand
Lloyd

Rowat
Johnson

Mohr
Catalli

December 2
Bye:
Currie
McEwen
Joyce
Douglas
 

1:00pm
 

 

Williams
Warren

Bouvier
Connors

McGrath
Cornelius

Hamilton
Chartrand

3:00pm
 

Cousins
Murphy

Mohr
Forand

Rowat
Chow

Lloyd
Catalli

Johnson
Lynch-Sheppard

5:00pm
 

Lynch-Nadeau
Coffey

Wilson
Quigley

Mantha
Guest

McCambly
Gravel

Peloquin
Taylor

 
Download a printable copy of the schedule: